21. Abrafaxe-Kinderschachturnier

Gruppe Califax

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnNr Teilnehmer NWZ Attr Verein/Ort Geburt
1. Held, Momme Fredrik 1395   SC Kreuzberg 2008
2. Sohr, Luna 1208 w SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2007
3. Beyer, Lorenz 1125   SC Eintracht Berlin 2007
4. Gohel, Fabian Franz 1016   SF Nordost Berlin 2007
5. Bongardt, Livius 986   TSG Oberschöneweide 2008
6. Nguyen, Duc Minh 978   Schachpinguine Berlin 2007
7. Eulenstein, Johann 934   SV Empor Berlin 2008
8. Krallemann, Marron 895   KSC Strausberg 2008
9. Verbitska, Oksana 890 w SV Mattnetz Berlin 2008
10. Altmann, Jakob 888   SV Empor Berlin 2008
11. Cheptou, Anton 876   SV Empor Berlin 2007
12. Britz, Hannes 876   SC Eintracht Berlin 2007
13. Graßmann, Ludwig 852   SF Friedrichshagen 2007
14. Preissner, Laurenz 852   SC Weisse Dame 2007
15. Spahn, Linus 839   SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2007
16. Dadasov, Namiq 828   SV Empor Berlin 2007
17. Bretzel, Noah 806   SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2007
18. Kattein, Zeno 796   SF Groß Schönebeck 2007
19. Lubasch, Luzie 762 w USC Viadrina Frankfurt 2008
20. Fock, Madiha 761 w SC Zugzwang 95 2008
21. Geiser, Lennard 750   SF Nordost Berlin 2007
22. Raffel, Pierre 749   SC Weisse Dame 2007
23. Kieper, Chiara   w USC Viadrina Frankfurt 2008
24. Karakus, Yasmin   w Grundschule am Bürgerpa 2007
25. Kampa, Lavinia   w SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilm 2007
26. Ahrens, Jonas     SC Zitadelle Spandau 19 2008
27. Jovanovic, Mila   w Berlin Metropolitan Sch 2007
28. Sackretz, Jakob     Grundschule Hennickendo 2007
29. Yilmaz, Hüseyn     Schachpinguine Berlin 2007
30. Fritzsche, Michael     Krea Karlshorst 2007
31. Dengg, Pascal     Berlin Metropolitan Sch 2007
32. Saiko, Nikita     Grundschule am Weißen S 2008
33. Barthel, Josefine   w SV Motor Wildau 2007
34. Hinkel, Fabian     SV Kinder-Jugendschach 2007
35. Vakhnenko, Mark Dani     Schachpinguine Berlin 2007
36. Gillmeister, Diego     Grundschule im Blumenvi 2008
37. Nguyen, Tony Minh Qu     Grundschule am Weißen S 2007
38. Greiser, Paul     SK International Berlin 2007
39. Szepan, Ben     SC Zugzwang 95 2008
40. Jordan, Oskar     Grundschule am Weißen S 2007
41. Wachholz, Toni     Schachpinguine Berlin 2007
42. Schuldt, Pascal     Ueckertal Grundschule P 2007
43. Rosenow, Jonas   * Grundschule im Hofgarte 2008
44. Tobischke, Edgar     Grundschule am Weißen S 2008
45. Dethloff, Ole     SF Friedrichshagen 2008
46. Lancellotti, Luca     Grundschule am Bürgerpa 2007
47. Lorenz, Lucas     Grundschule Basdorf 2007
48. Epperlein, Leonhard     TSG Oberschöneweide 2007
49. Rostin, Niklas     Grundschule Basdorf 2008
50. Schnellbach, Tobias     Picasso-Grundschule 2007
51. Pothier, Alain     SK König Tegel 1949 2007
52. Lehr, Niklas     Grundschule am Wilhelms 2007
53. Busch, Linus     SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2008
54. Spranger, Tobias     SF Nordost Berlin 2007
55. Hartman, Lasse Elias     SK Zehlendorf 2007
56. Inozemtsev, Maxim     Lew-Tolstoi-Grundschule 2008
57. Keßler, Lena   w SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2007
58. Lieder, Nick     Picasso-Grundschule 2007
59. Hänel, Liam     Berlin Metropolitan Sch 2007
60. Bauer, Polina   w Schachpinguine Berin 2007
61. Schneider, Michael     SC Eintracht Berlin 2007
62. Koark, Amelie-Sophie   w Grundschule am Bürgerpa 2007
63. Radecker, Lukas     Randowschule 2007
64. Reitenbach, Philipp     Gundschule Glinicke 2007
65. Hinkel, Lukas     SV Kinder-Jugendschach 2007
66. Dominick, Maximilian     Barnimer Schachfreunde 2007
67. Damböck, Josef     SC Rathenow 2007
68. Martin, Nils     Schule an der Hasenheid 2008
69. Radecker, Joshua     Randowschule 2007
70. Solstad, Kliment     SF Nordost Berlin 2007
71. Schmidt, Luise   w Schachpinguine Berlin 2007
72. Rademann, Lukas     SV Motor Wildau 2007
73. Drechsler, Clea Mayl   w Ueckertal-Grundschule P 2007
74. Grantner, Jewgenij     Grundschule im Hofgarte 2008
75. Vorbeck, Ludwig     Grundschule am Wassertu 2007
76. Metschke, Jannick     SF Friedrichshagen 2008
77. Ovsepyan, Jules     Grundschule im Hofgarte 2008
78. Said Fawy, Alexander     Paul-Lincke-Grundschule 2008
79. Wichmann, Karl     LinnÚschule Frankfurt/M 2007
80. spielfrei        
81. Rosenow, Marek     Grundschule im Hofgarte 2008